Brit Anders

M.Sc. Arch.

Borbala Andras

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Michael Baer

M.Sc. Arch.

Gwendolyn Bauer

Cand. Arch.

Felix Bialek

M.Sc. Arch.

Martin Boden-Peroche

Architekt, Geschäftsführung

Helge Böttcher

Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Arch.

Julia Domes

Architektin

Pauline Dubus

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Grygorii Dziavoruk

M.A. (FH) Arch.

Chris Eger

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Maret Elxnat

B.A. (FH) Innenarch.

Mira Feltel

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Nicole Geide

Architektin

Jens Georgi

Office Manager

Dominic Geppert

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Volker Giezek

Architekt, Geschäftsführung

Amaury Girardin

M.A. Arch.

Enrico Glotz

Architekt

Daniel Goldner

Architekt

Tilo Grau

Architekt

Martin Hänig

Dipl.-Bauing.

Armenak Haydeyan

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Philipp Heidan

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Juliane Heisig

M.A. (FH) Arch.

Vanessa Hess

B.A. Arch.

Florian Jährling

M.A. Arch.

Peter Jarisch

Architekt, Geschäftsführung

Burcu Karahan

Architektin

Michael Klemm

B.A. Arch.

Jana Kleyboldt

M.A. (FH) Arch.

Paula Koppisch

Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Arch.

Alexander Krause

Bauingenieur

Luise Krellmann

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Janna Kretschmer

Architektin

Johannes Kruschwitz

M.Sc. Arch.

Manuel Kuck

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Susan Kujath

Architektin

Alexander Kürbs

Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Arch.

Lija Kusch

Rechnungswesen

Mathias Lange

M.Sc. Arch.

Amelie Langkutsch

Cand. Arch.

Stefanie Lemmrich

M.Sc. Arch.

Saskia Lorenz

Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Arch.

Susanne Martins

Architektin

Sophie Meißner

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Denny Olschok

M.A. Arch.

Masafumi Oshiro

M.Sc. Arch.

Caterina Pappalardo

Architektin

Jörg Petrick

Architekt

Corinna Prechtl

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Johanna Raschke

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Carlos Sandoval González

M.Sc. Arch.

Lutz Schneider

Architekt

Franziska Seide

Dipl.-Ing. Arch., Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Anna Spiegelsberger

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Leon Stanja

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Robert Sterzing

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Mathias Stumme

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Stefan Süßmilch

Architekt

Nicholas Thiele

Architekt

Tina Trompter

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Stefan Truntschka

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Wilma Wagner

Vertrags- & Rechnungswesen

Markus Waldert

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Ralf Walzel

M.A. Arch.

Henrik Wiedemann

Architekt

Magdalena Wyczesany

M.Ing. Arch.

Jiayin Xie

Dipl.-Ing. Arch.

Mitarbeiter ohne bildliche Darstellung

Ines Bromme, Iduna Gehrke, Kawa Hamo, Anna-Helene Hofmann, Kati Hohmann, Klaus Isert, Martin Laasch, Jan Lohß, Sören Mäge, Steffen Müller, Jan Nordsieck, Markus Prodehl, Jürgen Träber, André Wagner, Simone Winter, Björn Zepnik, Matthias Ziegler

Ehemalige Mitarbeiter

Steffen Anderson, Lutz Anke, Mario Anschütz, Karen Bachmann, Steffen Barnikol, Aline Baumann, Einar Borchardt, Tobias Bronner, Christian Brüstel, Steffen Burucker, Volkmar Damm, Christian Ecklebe, Luisa Göhlert, Raik Hartmann, Daniel Hengst, Jessica Illing, Ines Klinkert, Bernd Kornberger, Julia Krafft, Marc Kügler, Frank Kunkler, Juliane Lohde, Julia Löschau, Zoltán Magyari, Christoph Meinhardt, Christian Müller, Ines Müller, Uta Neutzner, Joan Linda Scheerbaum, Paul Schmelzer, Sebastian Schmiedel, Iwan Schröder, Sebastian Schröter, Andreas Schweinert, Hannes Steinert, Michal Tomaszewski, Jörg Vorwerk, Peter Weber, Patrick Wenske, Johannes Wiencke, Thomas Winkler, Torge Winkler

Ehemalige Praktikanten

Sandra Anton, Karen Arnold, Michael Baer, Stefanie Berger, Kilian Bohse, Einar Borchardt, Anja Boslau, Helge Böttcher, Siegrun Daliz, Noëlie Delaunay, Maren Döring, Pauline Dubus, René Dully, Claire Dupré, Marko Eckert, Christian Ecklebe, Anton Friedrich, Jan Barnabas Friedrich, Tianqi Gao, Dominic Geppert, Louise Girbal, Luisa Göhlert, Michel Grändorf, Tilmann Grumbach, Elta Gunder, Anne Günther, Qiang Guo, Karsten Handmann, Raik Hartmann, Thomas Hartmann, Eric Häupl, David Haupt, Matthias Hauschild, Constance Havard Beltz, Christoph Hesse, Tina Heymann, Alexander Hitz, Ines Hohensee, Vera Hollek, Kirsten Julia Hörler, Konstanze Hößel, Kai Irlenbusch, Marine Jung, Nikitas Karafotis, Franziska Kestel, Jinwoo Kim, Fabian Kirchner, Michael Klemm, Lukas Kowalewski, Manuel Kuck, Benedek Kupi, Michael Kuta, Nicole Lätsch, Enrico Lau, Qiushi Li, Taisja Lindner, Andreas Lippmann, Saskia Lorenz, Andreas Margert, Santiago Jose Marroquin Maldonado, Christoph Mattern, Elisa Menke, Linda Mischok, Carlos Alejandro Naranjo Astorga, Jan Nordsieck, Sebastian Otto, Guillaume Pierre, Katharina Preiß, Lea Prieur, Clara Prugger, Moritz Röhm, René Schäfer, Lydia Schaper, Johannes Scheidemann, Laura Schieferdecker, Paul Schmelzer, Cyril Schmitt, Aron Schönfeld, Gerald Schumann, Stephan Seiler, Erik Skrotzki, Jochen Sültrup, Merle Sundermann, Louis Sutter, Dimitri Telesch, Claudia Thoss, Michal Tomaszewski, Plamen Tringov, Stefan Truntschka, Alberto Villa del Campo, Christine Vöhringer, André Wagner, Rosa Walz, Peter Weber, Markus Weber, Johanna Wenner, Burkhard Wyzisk, Kangwen Yu, Matthias Ziegler, Carolus Zschieschang